ECHELON FESTIVAL 2020 – 22.- 23.08.2020 BAD AIBLING

Full Line-Up

Samstag

Adam Beyer • Amelie Lens • Chris Liebing • Fisher • Headhunterz • Maceo Plex • Neelix Live • Robin Schulz • Stephan Bodzin Live • Vini Vici • Anna Reusch • Black Lotus • Droplex • Dynoro • Felix Kröcher • Hidden Empire Live • Hugel • Jan Blomqvist • Julian Jeweil • Innellea • Kerstin Eden •  Kid Simius • Marika Rossa • Mark Dekoda • Mausio • Monolink Live • Nora en Pure • Ofenbach • Oliver Schories B2B Format:B • Pappenheimer • Sascha Braemer • Solardo • Steve Looney • Ströme Live • Township Rebellion • Victor Ruiz

 

Freitag

Aka Aka • Deborah de Luca • Reinier Zonneveld Live

 

Support

Arel & Schaefer • Armonia • Badetasche • Cotrax • Dave Marshall • David Sachon • Future Proof • George Townston • Kool & Kabul • Marius von Bentzel • Maxtreme • Mona Moure •  Moritz Butschek • My Wife and Me •  Niklas Stadler b2b Buzzika • Schweighofer • Sebastian Lechner • Steve Ramone • Torsten Kugler

ADAM BEYER

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

AMELIE LENS

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

CHRIS LIEBING

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

FISHER

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

HEADHUNTERZ

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

MACEO PLEX

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

NEELIX LIVE

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

ROBIN SCHULZ

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

STEPHAN BODZIN LIVE

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

VINI VICI

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

AKA AKA

PLAYTIME: FRIDAY

ANNA REUSCH

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

BLACK LOTUS

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

DEBORAH DE LUCA

PLAYTIME: FRIDAY

DROPLEX

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

DYNORO

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

FELIX KRÖCHER

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

HIDDEN EMPIRE Live

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

HUGEL

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

INNELLEA

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

JAN BLOMQVIST

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

JULIAN JEWEIL

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

KERSTIN EDEN

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

KID SIMIUS

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

MARIKA ROSSA

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

MARK DEKODA

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

MAUSIO

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

MONOLINK LIVE

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

NORA EN PURE

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

OFENBACH

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

OLIVER SCHORIES B2B FORMAT:B

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

PAPPENHEIMER

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

REINIER ZONNEVELD LIVE

PLAYTIME: FRIDAY

SASCHA BRAEMER

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

SOLARDO

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

STEVE LOONEY

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

STRÖME LIVE

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

TOWNSHIP REBELLION

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY

VICTOR RUIZ

PLAYTIME: SATURDAY